SIGS DATACOM Fachinformationen für IT-Professionals

SOFTWARE MEETS BUSINESS:
Die Konferenz für Software-Architektur
03. - 07. Februar 2020, München

Konferenzprogramm

Sortiert nach Tagen
Sortiert nach Tracks
Sortiert nach Themen
Session/Time/Track
Title/Speaker/Raum
Mo 1
10:00 - 17:00
Full Day Tutorial
Christian Fischer, Carsten Thurau, Cornelia Franke, Johannes Dienst
Mo 2
10:00 - 17:00
Full Day Tutorial
Mo 3
10:00 - 17:00
Full Day Tutorial
Mo 4
10:00 - 17:00
Full Day Tutorial
Mo 5
10:00 - 13:00
Half Day Tutorial
Mo 7
10:00 - 13:00
Half Day Tutorial
Pause
11:30 - 12:00
Pause
Kaffeepause / Coffee Break
Pause
13:00 - 14:00
Pause
Mittagessen / Lunch Break
Mo 9
14:00 - 17:00
Half Day Tutorial
Mo 10
14:00 - 17:00
Half Day Tutorial
Mo 11
14:00 - 17:00
Half Day Tutorial
Mo 12
14:00 - 17:00
Half Day Tutorial
Pause
15:30 - 16:00
Pause
Kaffeepause / Coffee Break
Nmo 1
18:30 - 20:00
Nightschool
Nmo 2
18:30 - 20:00
Nightschool
Nmo 3
18:30 - 20:00
Nightschool
Nmo 4
18:30 - 20:00
Nightschool
Session/Time/Track
Title/Speaker/Raum
Di 1.1
09:00 - 10:30
Modern Architecture – Known & Unknown
Di 4.1
09:00 - 10:30
Business Agility
Di 5.1
09:00 - 10:30
Agile Going Enterprise Architecture? Or Vice Versa?
Di 7.1
09:00 - 10:30
Product Discovery, Innovation & User Experience
Di 8.1
09:00 - 10:30
DevOps and Continuous Everything
Di 9.1
09:00 - 10:30
Social Integration
Pause
10:30 - 11:00
Pause
Kaffeepause / Coffee Break
Pause
12:00 - 14:00
Pause
Mittagessen / Lunch Break
Di 1.2
14:00 - 14:45
Modern Architecture – Known & Unknown
Di 2.2
14:00 - 14:45
Software Architecture Maintenance & Evolution
Di 3.2
14:00 - 14:45
Trends & Techniques
Di 4.2
14:00 - 14:45
Business Agility
Di 5.2
14:00 - 14:45
Agile Going Enterprise Architecture? Or Vice Versa?
Di 6.2
14:00 - 14:45
Testing & Quality
Marco Achtziger, Gregor Endler
Di 7.2
14:00 - 14:45
Product Discovery, Innovation & User Experience
Di 8.2
14:00 - 14:45
DevOps and Continuous Everything
Di 9.2
14:00 - 14:45
Social Integration
Pause
15:45 - 16:15
Pause
Kaffeepause / Coffee Break
Di 1.3
16:15 - 17:15
Modern Architecture – Known & Unknown
Di 2.3
16:15 - 17:15
Software Architecture Maintenance & Evolution
Di 3.3
16:15 - 17:15
Trends & Techniques
Di 4.3
16:15 - 17:15
Business Agility
Markus Wissekal, Stefan Kinigadner
Di 5.3
16:15 - 17:15
Agile Going Enterprise Architecture? Or Vice Versa?
Di 6.3
16:15 - 17:15
Testing & Quality
Di 7.3
16:15 - 17:15
Product Discovery, Innovation & User Experience
Gernot Starke
Di 8.3
16:15 - 17:15
DevOps and Continuous Everything
Di 9.3
16:15 - 17:15
Social Integration
Pause
17:15 - 17:45
Pause
Kaffeepause / Coffee Break
Di 1.4
17:45 - 18:45
Modern Architecture – Known & Unknown
Di 2.4
17:45 - 18:45
Software Architecture Maintenance & Evolution
Di 3.4
17:45 - 18:45
Trends & Techniques
Di 4.4
17:45 - 18:45
Business Agility
Di 5.4
17:45 - 18:45
Agile Going Enterprise Architecture? Or Vice Versa?
Di 6.4
17:45 - 18:45
Testing & Quality
Di 7.4
17:45 - 18:45
Product Discovery, Innovation & User Experience
Anke Nehrenberg, Michael Darsow, Johannes Mainusch
Di 8.4
17:45 - 18:45
DevOps and Continuous Everything
Di 9.4
17:45 - 18:45
Social Integration
IT
19:00 - 20:00
Special Event
Welcome
20:00 - 23:00
Special Event
Session/Time/Track
Title/Speaker/Raum
Mi 2.1
09:00 - 10:30
Software Architecture Maintenance & Evolution
Mi 4.1
09:00 - 10:30
Business Agility
Mi 5.1
09:00 - 10:30
Into The Unknown:Where No Software Engineer Has Gone Before
Mi 6.1
09:00 - 10:30
Fusion: IT-Future-Society
Mi 7.1
09:00 - 10:30
Product Discovery, Innovation & User Experience
Mi 8.1
09:00 - 10:30
Modern Programming & C++17/C++20
Mi 9.1
09:00 - 10:30
Social Integration
Fabian Schiller, Emel Siegel
Pause
10:30 - 11:00
Pause
Kaffeepause / Coffee Break
Mi 1.2
11:00 - 11:45
Modern Architecture – Known & Unknown
Mi 2.2
11:00 - 11:45
Software Architecture Maintenance & Evolution
Mi 3.2
11:00 - 11:45
Trends & Techniques
Mi 5.2
11:00 - 11:45
Into The Unknown:Where No Software Engineer Has Gone Before
Mi 6.2
11:00 - 11:45
Fusion: IT-Future-Society
Mi 7.2
11:00 - 11:45
Product Discovery, Innovation & User Experience
Mi 8.2
11:00 - 11:45
Modern Programming & C++17/C++20
Erik Dörnenburg
Mi 9.2
11:00 - 11:45
Social Integration
Pause
12:45 - 14:30
Pause
Mittagessen / Lunch Break
Mi 1.3
14:30 - 15:30
Modern Architecture – Known & Unknown
Mi 2.3
14:30 - 15:30
Software Architecture Maintenance & Evolution
Ralf Wirdemann, Torsten Lueckow
Mi 3.3
14:30 - 15:30
Trends & Techniques
Mi 4.3
14:30 - 15:30
Business Agility
Mi 5.3
14:30 - 15:30
Into The Unknown:Where No Software Engineer Has Gone Before
Mi 6.3
14:30 - 15:30
Fusion: IT-Future-Society
Stefan Roock, Nadine Wolf
Mi 7.3
14:30 - 15:30
Product Discovery, Innovation & User Experience
Mi 8.3
14:30 - 15:30
Modern Programming & C++17/C++20
Mi 9.3
14:30 - 15:30
Social Integration
Pause
16:30 - 17:00
Pause
Kaffeepause / Coffee Break
Mi 1.4
17:00 - 18:00
Modern Architecture – Known & Unknown
Mi 2.4
17:00 - 18:00
Software Architecture Maintenance & Evolution
Mi 3.4
17:00 - 18:00
Trends & Techniques
Mi 4.4
17:00 - 18:00
Business Agility
Mi 5.4
17:00 - 18:00
Into The Unknown:Where No Software Engineer Has Gone Before
Mi 6.4
17:00 - 18:00
Fusion: IT-Future-Society
Mi 7.4
17:00 - 18:00
Product Discovery, Innovation & User Experience
Mi 8.4
17:00 - 18:00
Modern Programming & C++17/C++20
Mi 9.4
17:00 - 18:00
Social Integration
Nmi 1
18:30 - 20:00
Nightschool
Nmi 2
18:30 - 20:00
Nightschool
Nmi 3
18:30 - 20:00
Nightschool
Nmi 4
18:30 - 20:00
Nightschool
Nmi 5
18:30 - 20:00
Nightschool
Session/Time/Track
Title/Speaker/Raum
Do 1.1
09:00 - 10:30
Modern Architecture – Known & Unknown
Do 2.1
09:00 - 10:30
Architecting Web Apps for Humans
Do 3.1
09:00 - 10:30
Trends & Techniques
Do 5.1
09:00 - 10:30
Into The Unknown:Where No Software Engineer Has Gone Before
Frank Buschmann, Kevlin Henney
Do 6.1
09:00 - 10:30
Fusion: IT-Future-Society
Do 7.1
09:00 - 10:30
DevOps and Continuous Everything
Do 8.1
09:00 - 10:30
Modern Programming & C++17/C++20
Do 9.1
09:00 - 10:30
Testing & Quality
Pause
10:30 - 11:00
Pause
Kaffeepause / Coffee Break
Do 1.2
11:00 - 11:45
Modern Architecture – Known & Unknown
Do 2.2
11:00 - 11:45
Architecting Web Apps for Humans
Do 3.2
11:00 - 11:45
Trends & Techniques
Do 4.2
11:00 - 11:45
Business Agility
Do 5.2
11:00 - 11:45
Into The Unknown:Where No Software Engineer Has Gone Before
Do 7.2
11:00 - 11:45
DevOps and Continuous Everything
Do 8.2
11:00 - 11:45
Modern Programming & C++17/C++20
Pause
12:45 - 14:30
Pause
Mittagessen / Lunch Break
Do 1.3
14:30 - 15:30
Modern Architecture – Known & Unknown
Do 2.3
14:30 - 15:30
Architecting Web Apps for Humans
Do 3.3
14:30 - 15:30
Trends & Techniques
Do 4.3
14:30 - 15:30
Business Agility
Christoph Mathis, Jens Coldewey
Do 5.3
14:30 - 15:30
Into The Unknown:Where No Software Engineer Has Gone Before
Do 6.3
14:30 - 15:30
Fusion: IT-Future-Society
Do 7.3
14:30 - 15:30
DevOps and Continuous Everything
Do 8.3
14:30 - 15:30
Modern Programming & C++17/C++20
KeyDo2
15:45 - 16:30
Keynote
Pause
16:30 - 17:00
Pause
Kaffeepause / Coffee Break
Do 1.4
17:00 - 18:00
Modern Architecture – Known & Unknown
Do 2.4
17:00 - 18:00
Architecting Web Apps for Humans
Do 3.4
17:00 - 18:00
Trends & Techniques
Do 4.4
17:00 - 18:00
Business Agility
Do 5.4
17:00 - 18:00
Into The Unknown:Where No Software Engineer Has Gone Before
Dave Farley
Do 6.4
17:00 - 18:00
Fusion: IT-Future-Society
Johannes Mainusch, Benjamin Wiedenmann, Eberhard Wolff, Inga Skowranek
Do 7.4
17:00 - 18:00
DevOps and Continuous Everything
Do 8.4
17:00 - 18:00
Modern Programming & C++17/C++20
Do 9.4
17:00 - 18:00
Testing & Quality
Ndo 1
18:30 - 20:00
Nightschool
Ndo 2
18:30 - 20:00
Nightschool
Ndo 3
18:30 - 20:00
Nightschool
Ndo 4
18:30 - 20:00
Nightschool
Ndo 5
18:30 - 20:00
Nightschool
Martin Heider, Christine Neidhardt, Carsten Thurau, Johanna Rothman, Ben Linders, Johannes Mainusch, Markus Wissekal, Silke Foth, Thomas Ronzon, Susanne Mühlbauer, Annegret Junker, Matthias Ostermaier, Cosima Laube, Tania Peitzker, Stefan Roock
Session/Time/Track
Title/Speaker/Raum
Fr 1
09:00 - 16:00
Full Day Tutorial
Fr 3
09:00 - 16:00
Full Day Tutorial
Fr 4
09:00 - 16:00
Full Day Tutorial
Fr 5
09:00 - 16:00
Full Day Tutorial
Fr 6
09:00 - 16:00
Full Day Tutorial
Olaf Lewitz, Sabine Canditt, Christoph Mathis, Henning Wolf, Stefan Roock, Andreas Schliep
Fr 7
09:00 - 12:00
Half Day Tutorial
Pause
10:30 - 11:00
Pause
Kaffeepause / Coffee Break
Pause
12:00 - 13:00
Pause
Mittagessen / Lunch Break
Pause
14:30 - 15:00
Pause
Kaffeepause / Coffee Break

Zurück