SIGS DATACOM Fachinformationen für IT-Professionals

SOFTWARE MEETS BUSINESS:
Die Konferenz für Software-Architektur
03. - 07. Februar 2020, München

Konferenzprogramm

Sortiert nach Tagen
Sortiert nach Tracks
Session/Time/Track
Title/Speaker/Raum
Mo 1
10:00 - 17:00
Full Day Tutorial
Mo 2
10:00 - 17:00
Full Day Tutorial
Mo 3
10:00 - 17:00
Full Day Tutorial
Mo 4
10:00 - 17:00
Full Day Tutorial
Mo 5
10:00 - 13:00
Half Day Tutorial
Mo 7
10:00 - 13:00
Half Day Tutorial
Pause
11:30 - 12:00
Pause
Kaffeepause / Coffee Break
Pause
13:00 - 14:00
Pause
Mittagessen / Lunch Break
Mo 9
14:00 - 17:00
Half Day Tutorial
Mo 10
14:00 - 17:00
Half Day Tutorial
Mo 11
14:00 - 17:00
Half Day Tutorial
Mo 12
14:00 - 17:00
Half Day Tutorial
Pause
15:30 - 16:00
Pause
Kaffeepause / Coffee Break
Nmo 1
18:30 - 20:00
Nightschool
Nmo 2
18:30 - 20:00
Nightschool
Nmo 3
18:30 - 20:00
Nightschool
Nmo 4
18:30 - 20:00
Nightschool
Session/Time/Track
Title/Speaker/Raum
Di 1.1
09:00 - 10:30
Modern Architecture – Known & Unknown
Di 4.1
09:00 - 10:30
Business Agility
Di 5.1
09:00 - 10:30
Agile Going Enterprise Architecture? Or Vice Versa?
Di 7.1
09:00 - 10:30
Product Discovery, Innovation & User Experience
Di 8.1
09:00 - 10:30
DevOps and Continuous Everything
Di 9.1
09:00 - 10:30
Social Integration
Pause
10:30 - 11:00
Pause
Kaffeepause / Coffee Break
Pause
12:00 - 14:00
Pause
Mittagessen / Lunch Break
Di 1.2
14:00 - 14:45
Modern Architecture – Known & Unknown
Di 2.2
14:00 - 14:45
Software Architecture Maintenance & Evolution
Di 3.2
14:00 - 14:45
Trends & Techniques
Di 4.2
14:00 - 14:45
Business Agility
Di 5.2
14:00 - 14:45
Agile Going Enterprise Architecture? Or Vice Versa?
Di 6.2
14:00 - 14:45
Testing & Quality
Marco Achtziger, Gregor Endler
Di 7.2
14:00 - 14:45
Product Discovery, Innovation & User Experience
Di 8.2
14:00 - 14:45
DevOps and Continuous Everything
Di 9.2
14:00 - 14:45
Social Integration
Pause
15:45 - 16:15
Pause
Kaffeepause / Coffee Break
Di 1.3
16:15 - 17:15
Modern Architecture – Known & Unknown
Di 2.3
16:15 - 17:15
Software Architecture Maintenance & Evolution
Di 3.3
16:15 - 17:15
Trends & Techniques
Di 4.3
16:15 - 17:15
Business Agility
Markus Wissekal, Stefan Kinigadner
Di 5.3
16:15 - 17:15
Agile Going Enterprise Architecture? Or Vice Versa?
Di 6.3
16:15 - 17:15
Testing & Quality
Di 7.3
16:15 - 17:15
Product Discovery, Innovation & User Experience
Gernot Starke
Di 8.3
16:15 - 17:15
DevOps and Continuous Everything
Di 9.3
16:15 - 17:15
Social Integration
Pause
17:15 - 17:45
Pause
Kaffeepause / Coffee Break
Di 1.4
17:45 - 18:45
Modern Architecture – Known & Unknown
Di 2.4
17:45 - 18:45
Software Architecture Maintenance & Evolution
Di 3.4
17:45 - 18:45
Trends & Techniques
Di 4.4
17:45 - 18:45
Business Agility
Di 5.4
17:45 - 18:45
Agile Going Enterprise Architecture? Or Vice Versa?
Di 6.4
17:45 - 18:45
Testing & Quality
Di 7.4
17:45 - 18:45
Product Discovery, Innovation & User Experience
Anke Nehrenberg, Michael Darsow, Johannes Mainusch
Di 8.4
17:45 - 18:45
DevOps and Continuous Everything
Di 9.4
17:45 - 18:45
Social Integration
IT
19:00 - 20:00
Special Event
Welcome
20:00 - 23:00
Special Event
Session/Time/Track
Title/Speaker/Raum
Mi 2.1
09:00 - 10:30
Software Architecture Maintenance & Evolution
Mi 4.1
09:00 - 10:30
Business Agility
Mi 5.1
09:00 - 10:30
Into The Unknown:Where No Software Engineer Has Gone Before
Mi 6.1
09:00 - 10:30
Fusion: IT-Future-Society
Mi 7.1
09:00 - 10:30
Product Discovery, Innovation & User Experience
Mi 8.1
09:00 - 10:30
Modern Programming & C++17/C++20
Mi 9.1
09:00 - 10:30
Social Integration
Fabian Schiller, Emel Siegel
Pause
10:30 - 11:00
Pause
Kaffeepause / Coffee Break
Mi 1.2
11:00 - 11:45
Modern Architecture – Known & Unknown
Mi 2.2
11:00 - 11:45
Software Architecture Maintenance & Evolution
Mi 3.2
11:00 - 11:45
Trends & Techniques
Mi 5.2
11:00 - 11:45
Into The Unknown:Where No Software Engineer Has Gone Before
Mi 6.2
11:00 - 11:45
Fusion: IT-Future-Society
Mi 7.2
11:00 - 11:45
Product Discovery, Innovation & User Experience
Mi 8.2
11:00 - 11:45
Modern Programming & C++17/C++20
Erik Dörnenburg
Mi 9.2
11:00 - 11:45
Social Integration
Pause
12:45 - 14:30
Pause
Mittagessen / Lunch Break
Mi 1.3
14:30 - 15:30
Modern Architecture – Known & Unknown
Mi 2.3
14:30 - 15:30
Software Architecture Maintenance & Evolution
Ralf Wirdemann, Torsten Lueckow
Mi 3.3
14:30 - 15:30
Trends & Techniques
Mi 4.3
14:30 - 15:30
Business Agility
Mi 5.3
14:30 - 15:30
Into The Unknown:Where No Software Engineer Has Gone Before
Mi 6.3
14:30 - 15:30
Fusion: IT-Future-Society
Stefan Roock, Nadine Wolf
Mi 7.3
14:30 - 15:30
Product Discovery, Innovation & User Experience
Mi 8.3
14:30 - 15:30
Modern Programming & C++17/C++20
Mi 9.3
14:30 - 15:30
Social Integration
Pause
16:30 - 17:00
Pause
Kaffeepause / Coffee Break
Mi 1.4
17:00 - 18:00
Modern Architecture – Known & Unknown
Mi 2.4
17:00 - 18:00
Software Architecture Maintenance & Evolution
Mi 3.4
17:00 - 18:00
Trends & Techniques
Mi 4.4
17:00 - 18:00
Business Agility
Mi 5.4
17:00 - 18:00
Into The Unknown:Where No Software Engineer Has Gone Before
Mi 6.4
17:00 - 18:00
Fusion: IT-Future-Society
Mi 7.4
17:00 - 18:00
Product Discovery, Innovation & User Experience
Mi 8.4
17:00 - 18:00
Modern Programming & C++17/C++20
Mi 9.4
17:00 - 18:00
Social Integration
Nmi 1
18:30 - 20:00
Nightschool
Nmi 2
18:30 - 20:00
Nightschool
Nmi 3
18:30 - 20:00
Nightschool
Nmi 4
18:30 - 20:00
Nightschool
Nmi 5
18:30 - 20:00
Nightschool
Session/Time/Track
Title/Speaker/Raum
Do 1.1
09:00 - 10:30
Modern Architecture – Known & Unknown
Do 2.1
09:00 - 10:30
Architecting Web Apps for Humans
Do 3.1
09:00 - 10:30
Trends & Techniques
Do 5.1
09:00 - 10:30
Into The Unknown:Where No Software Engineer Has Gone Before
Frank Buschmann, Kevlin Henney
Do 6.1
09:00 - 10:30
Fusion: IT-Future-Society
Do 7.1
09:00 - 10:30
DevOps and Continuous Everything
Do 8.1
09:00 - 10:30
Modern Programming & C++17/C++20
Do 9.1
09:00 - 10:30
Testing & Quality
Pause
10:30 - 11:00
Pause
Kaffeepause / Coffee Break
Do 1.2
11:00 - 11:45
Modern Architecture – Known & Unknown
Do 2.2
11:00 - 11:45
Architecting Web Apps for Humans
Do 3.2
11:00 - 11:45
Trends & Techniques
Do 4.2
11:00 - 11:45
Business Agility
Do 5.2
11:00 - 11:45
Into The Unknown:Where No Software Engineer Has Gone Before
Do 7.2
11:00 - 11:45
DevOps and Continuous Everything
Do 8.2
11:00 - 11:45
Modern Programming & C++17/C++20
Pause
12:45 - 14:30
Pause
Mittagessen / Lunch Break
Do 1.3
14:30 - 15:30
Modern Architecture – Known & Unknown
Do 2.3
14:30 - 15:30
Architecting Web Apps for Humans
Do 3.3
14:30 - 15:30
Trends & Techniques
Do 4.3
14:30 - 15:30
Business Agility
Christoph Mathis, Jens Coldewey
Do 5.3
14:30 - 15:30
Into The Unknown:Where No Software Engineer Has Gone Before
Do 6.3
14:30 - 15:30
Fusion: IT-Future-Society
Do 7.3
14:30 - 15:30
DevOps and Continuous Everything
Do 8.3
14:30 - 15:30
Modern Programming & C++17/C++20
KeyDo2
15:45 - 16:30
Keynote
Pause
16:30 - 17:00
Pause
Kaffeepause / Coffee Break
Do 1.4
17:00 - 18:00
Modern Architecture – Known & Unknown
Do 2.4
17:00 - 18:00
Architecting Web Apps for Humans
Do 3.4
17:00 - 18:00
Trends & Techniques
Do 4.4
17:00 - 18:00
Business Agility
Do 5.4
17:00 - 18:00
Into The Unknown:Where No Software Engineer Has Gone Before
Dave Farley
Do 6.4
17:00 - 18:00
Fusion: IT-Future-Society
Johannes Mainusch, Benjamin Wiedenmann
Do 7.4
17:00 - 18:00
DevOps and Continuous Everything
Do 8.4
17:00 - 18:00
Modern Programming & C++17/C++20
Do 9.4
17:00 - 18:00
Testing & Quality
Ndo 1
18:30 - 20:00
Nightschool
Ndo 2
18:30 - 20:00
Nightschool
Ndo 3
18:30 - 20:00
Nightschool
Ndo 4
18:30 - 20:00
Nightschool
Ndo 5
18:30 - 20:00
Nightschool
Martin Heider, Christine Neidhardt
Session/Time/Track
Title/Speaker/Raum
Fr 1
09:00 - 16:00
Full Day Tutorial
Fr 3
09:00 - 16:00
Full Day Tutorial
Fr 4
09:00 - 16:00
Full Day Tutorial
Fr 5
09:00 - 16:00
Full Day Tutorial
Fr 6
09:00 - 16:00
Full Day Tutorial
Olaf Lewitz, Sabine Canditt, Christoph Mathis, Henning Wolf, Stefan Roock, Andreas Schliep
Fr 7
09:00 - 12:00
Half Day Tutorial
Pause
10:30 - 11:00
Pause
Kaffeepause / Coffee Break
Pause
12:00 - 13:00
Pause
Mittagessen / Lunch Break
Pause
14:30 - 15:00
Pause
Kaffeepause / Coffee Break

Zurück