SIGS DATACOM Fachinformationen für IT-Professionals

Conference

OOP 2014

Sort by Days
Sort by Tracks
    • Monday
      03. Feb
    • Tuesday
      04. Feb
    • Wednesday
      05. Feb
    • Thursday
      06. Feb
    • Friday
      07. Feb
    Session/Time/Track
    Title/Speaker
    Mo 4
    10:00 - 13:00
    Half Day Tutorial
    Mo 7
    10:00 - 13:00
    Half Day Tutorial
    11:30 - 12:00
    Pause
    Kaffeepause / Coffee Break
    13:00 - 14:00
    Pause
    Mittagessen / Lunch
    Mo 9
    14:00 - 17:00
    Half Day Tutorial
    Mo10
    14:00 - 17:00
    Half Day Tutorial
    Mo11
    14:00 - 17:00
    Half Day Tutorial
    15:30 - 16:00
    Pause
    Kaffeepause / Coffee Break
    KeyMo
    17:15 - 18:00
    Keynote
    Frances Paulisch, Frank Buschmann
    Nmo 2
    18:30 - 20:00
    Nightschool
    Simon Roberts, Patrick Dickhaut
    Session/Time/Track
    Title/Speaker
    Di 3.1
    09:00 - 10:30
    Trends & Techniques
    Di 5.1
    09:00 - 10:30
    Testing & Quality
    10:30 - 11:00
    Pause
    Kaffeepause / Coffee Break
    12:00 - 14:00
    Pause
    Mittagessen / Lunch
    Di 4.2
    14:00 - 14:45
    Agile, Lean, Scrum, Kanban
    Di 7.2
    14:00 - 14:45
    Requirements Engineering
    KeyDi2
    15:00 - 15:45
    Keynote
    15:45 - 16:15
    Pause
    Kaffeepause / Coffee Break
    Di 1.3
    16:15 - 17:15
    Technologies
    Daniel Kurka, Katharina Fahnenbruck
    Di 6.3
    16:15 - 17:15
    Managing Complex IT Projects
    17:15 - 17:45
    Pause
    Kaffeepause / Coffee Break
    Di 2.4
    17:45 - 18:15
    Software Architecture
    Di 6.4
    17:45 - 18:45
    Managing Complex IT Projects
    Di 8.4
    17:45 - 18:45
    Enterprise Architecture
    Session/Time/Track
    Title/Speaker
    Mi 3.1
    09:00 - 10:30
    Trends & Techniques
    Frank Buschmann, Kevlin Henney
    Mi 7.1
    09:00 - 10:30
    Soft Skills
    Rob Van Lanen, Ron Eringa
    10:30 - 11:00
    Pause
    Kaffeepause / Coffee Break
    Mi 3.2
    11:00 - 11:45
    Trends & Techniques
    Mi 4.2
    11:00 - 11:45
    Agile, Lean, Scrum, Kanban
    Mi 7.2
    11:00 - 11:45
    Soft Skills
    Gitte Klitgaard
    12:45 - 14:30
    Pause
    Mittagessen / Lunch
    Mi 4.3
    14:30 - 15:30
    Agile, Lean, Scrum, Kanban
    Mi 6.3
    14:30 - 15:30
    Re-Architecting
    KeyMi2
    15:45 - 16:30
    Keynote
    Constanze Kurz
    16:30 - 17:00
    Pause
    Kaffeepause / Coffee Break
    Mi 2.4
    17:00 - 18:00
    Software Architecture
    Mi 5.4
    17:00 - 18:00
    Testing & Quality
    Nmi 4
    18:30 - 20:00
    Nightschool
    Olaf Lewitz, Christoph Mathis
    Nmi 5
    18:30 - 20:00
    Nightschool
    Session/Time/Track
    Title/Speaker
    Do 4.1
    09:00 - 10:30
    Agile, Lean, Scrum, Kanban
    Do 5.1
    09:00 - 10:30
    Soft Skills
    10:30 - 11:00
    Pause
    Kaffeepause / Coffee Break
    12:45 - 14:30
    Pause
    Mittagessen / Lunch
    Do 5.3
    14:30 - 15:30
    Soft Skills
    Olaf Lewitz, Christine Neidhardt
    KeyDo2
    15:45 - 16:30
    Keynote
    16:30 - 17:00
    Pause
    Kaffeepause / Coffee Break
    Do 4.4
    17:00 - 18:00
    Agile, Lean, Scrum, Kanban
    Ndo 2
    18:30 - 20:00
    Nightschool
    Kevlin Henney
    Session/Time/Track
    Title/Speaker
    Fr 1
    09:00 - 16:00
    Full Day Tutorial
    Fr 4
    09:00 - 16:00
    Full Day Tutorial
    Fr 6
    09:00 - 16:00
    Full Day Tutorial
    10:30 - 11:00
    Pause
    Kaffeepause / Coffee Break
    12:00 - 13:00
    Pause
    Mittagessen / Lunch
    14:30 - 15:00
    Pause
    Kaffeepause / Coffee Break

    Back